No.                         Name       Division
1 Ms. A.K. Gamagewaththa (Henpita ) Acting Atigala East
2 Ms.M.A.T.S Fernando  (Panaluwa) Acting Atigala West
3 Ms. H.P. Mahaliyanarachchi Meegoda North
4 Ms. S. Niroshani Meegoda South
5 Ms.M.A.T.S Fernando Panaluwa
6 Ms. A.D.D. Senerath Gehenuwala
7 Mr. L.B. Witharana Watareka South
8 Ms. M.A.R. Subhashani Owitigama
9 Ms. P.S.C. Rathnayaka Watareka North
10 Ms. W.N. Nadeeshani Kurunduwaththa
11 Mr. R. Rohana Jalthara
12 Ms. H.K.D.J. Darshika (Walpita) Acting Batawala
13 Ms. H.K.D.J. Darshika Walpita
14 Ms. A.K. Gamagewaththa Henpita
15 Ms. D.M.C. Kumari Habarakada North
16 Ms. K.G.M. Kanchana Mullegama South
17 Ms. C.A.K.S. Lakmini Habarakada South
18 Ms. B.A.P.A. Padmasiri Habarakada waththa
19 Ms. R.D.T. Niroshani Mullegama North
20 Ms. L. Nugaliyadda (Panagoda Town) Acting Panagoda West
21 Ms. A. Padmasiri (Habarakadawaththa) Acting Panagoda East
22 Ms. L. Nugaliyadda Panagoda Town
23 Mr. K.M.P.G.T. Bandara Henawaththa
24 Ms. O.A.N.J. Owala Nawalamulla
25 Ms. J.A.W. Jayasingha Meegasmulla
26 Ms. W.A.S. Weerasingha (Godagama South) Acting Godagama North
27 Ms. W.A.S. Weerasingha Godagama South
28 Ms. D.K.S. Kumari Pitipana North
29 Ms. N.N. Peramunage Pitipana South
30 Ms. G.D.R. Nilanthi Pitipana Town
31 Ms. T. Nimali Dolahena
32 Mr. M.D.L. Hemantha Kandanawaththa
33 Ms. D. Priyadarshani Suwapubudugama
34 Mr. R.D.K. Jayasiri Kiriberiyakele
35 Ms. T. Nimali (Dolahena) Acting Prasannapura
36 Ms. M.B.A. Nuwanthi Mawathgama
37 Ms. S.A.L. Priyanwada Uduwana
38 Ms. H.M.P. Herath Homagama North
39 Ms. A.M.S. Kumari Homagama Town
40 Ms. I.S. Rudrigu Homagama West
41 Ms. L.H.A.P.D. Katugampola Galawilawatta North
42 Ms. H.M.P. Herath (Homagama North)  Acting Homagama East
43 Ms. N.K. Hiripitiya Katuwana
44 Ms. S.G.D.S. Piyasena Homagama South
45 Ms. K.T. Perera Galawilawatta South
46 Ms. K.G.G.K  Kesalwaththa Hiripitiya
47 Ms. G.M.C. Chandani Niyandagala
48 Ms. W.K.N.N. Wanniarachchi Brahmanagama
49 Ms. S.R.P. Senani Mambulgoda
50 Ms. P. Manjula Mattegoda West
51 Mr. W. Lal (Mattegoda East) Acting Mattegoda Central A
52 Ms. J.P. Amarathunga (Siyambalagoda North) Acting Mattegoda Central B
53 Mr. W.L. Perera Mattegoda East
54 Ms. M.D.J. Dilrukshi (Deepangoda) Acting Kirigampamunuwa
55 Ms. M.S. Wijesena Diyagama East
56 Ms. H.G. Samaraweera Diyagama West
57 Ms. A. Weerakkodi Magammana East
58 Ms. A. Weerakkodi Magammana West
59 Ms. M.D.J. Dilrukshi Deepangoda
60 Ms. H.R.N.R. Sanjeewani Siddhamulla North
61 Ms. K.A.N. Priyadarshani Kudamaduwa
62 Ms. K. Ranawaka Siddhamulla South
63 Ms. K.C. Mudalige Kithulahena
64 Ms. G.G.S. Shamali Sangarama
65 Ms. J.P. Amarathunga Siyambalagoda North
66 Ms. N.D.N. Weerakkodi Siyambalagoda South
67 Mr. R. Amaratunga (Kahatuduwa West) Acting. Wethara
68 Mr. G. Indika (Kiriwattuduwa South) Acting Rilawala
69 Mr. G.R.A.P. Gunawardhana Ambalangoda
70 Mr. G.R.A.P. Gunawardhana (Ambalangoda) Acting Heraliyawala
71 Mr. N. Ileperuma Palagama
72 Ms. M.T.A. Sanjeewani Undurugoda
73 Ms. K.N. Damayanthi Weniwelkola
74 Ms. N.W. Walpita Kahathuduwa North
75 Miss. C. Imbulegama Kahathuduwa South
76 Mr. R. Amarathunga Kahathuduwa West
77 Mr. R.M.N. Bandara Kahathuduwa East
78 Ms. M.T. Kusumseeli Kiriwaththuduwa North
79 Mr. V.G.G. Indika Kiriwaththuduwa South
80 Ms.W.G.N. Nilmini Kithulawila
81 Ms. Dhammika Nayanakanthi Moonamale Yakahaluwa

News & Events

04
Aug2018
Blood Donation Camp

Blood Donation Camp

The blood donation camp of the Homagama...

Scroll To Top